14, CONWAY AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B32 1DR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,450
Last Sold Price
12 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.8%
Price Change
+£95,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£187,450+103.8%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Terraced
+£95,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 1 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1