Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MARLBOROUGH COURT, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+18.5%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-19.4%
Sold on 27 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 2 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6BY
← Back to All Properties