Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, WENTWORTH AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 2DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.5%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£59,000
+81.5%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 14 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 2DH
← Back to All Properties