Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
137, KNOX ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 3TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.8%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+90.8%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+98.5%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 21 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 3TT
← Back to All Properties