Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, NENE WAY, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5HX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+7.1%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£266,000
+44.6%
Sold on 27 June 2022
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+17.9%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+58.0%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Detached
+£57,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,750
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5HX
← Back to All Properties