Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WHEATFIELD ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 0NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.8%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+73.8%
Sold on 25 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+185.2%
Sold on 12 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 20 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 0NY
← Back to All Properties