Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, COPENHAGEN ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 4RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+62.0%
Sold on 15 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+351.4%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£153,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,750
Sold on 5 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 4RU
← Back to All Properties