Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LONDON ROAD, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 5NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.4%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+124.4%
Sold on 25 June 2002
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 14 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 5NA
← Back to All Properties