Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CLEMENTSON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 1GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
2 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£197,500
+46.3%
Sold on 2 August 2021
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+179.8%
Sold on 31 October 2005
Terraced
+£86,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,250
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 1GS
← Back to All Properties