Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HOLDICH STREET, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 6DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,000
+36.5%
Sold on 27 March 2018
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+53.1%
Sold on 21 January 2013
Terraced
+£39,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,100
+0.1%
Sold on 21 April 2009
Terraced
+£100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 6DH
← Back to All Properties