152, MERRIDALE STREET WEST, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV3 0RP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£51,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.4%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£51,000+191.4%
Sold on 13 January 2012
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 16 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1