Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BUXTON DRIVE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2UU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+210.3%
Price Change
+£235,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£347,500
+210.3%
Sold on 3 July 2025
Detached
+£235,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 7 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2UU
← Back to All Properties