Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 121, 64, SHUDEHILL, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 4AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 3 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+2.9%
Sold on 23 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,354 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,646
Sold on 23 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 4AA
← Back to All Properties