Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SUNNYSIDE CLOSE, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 4QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£475,000
+28.4%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000
+13.8%
Sold on 16 December 2014
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£324,995
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 4QW
← Back to All Properties