42, IRTHLINGBOROUGH ROAD NORTH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 1TE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£258,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£258,000+8.6%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500-3.1%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Semi-Detached
-£7,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,995
Sold on 14 December 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1