27, PAUL STREET, BILSTON, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

WV14 9AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,950
Last Sold Price
15 June 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£13,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£79,950+21.1%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+0.8%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1