22, MABLOWE FIELD, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE18 3UJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£207,500+32.2%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,000+34.2%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000+154.3%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+16.5%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1