Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, HOLBUSH WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+29.5%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+63.5%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Detached
+£64,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,550
Sold on 27 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5EP
← Back to All Properties