Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, NEWLAND GARDENS, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7WY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£268,000
+22.4%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£219,000
-4.2%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,500
+11.5%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
-2.4%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7WY
← Back to All Properties