Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MEADOW LANE, BEACONSFIELD, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP9 1AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,020,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,020,000
+29.9%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£785,000
+527.7%
Sold on 20 January 2015
Detached
+£659,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,050
Sold on 5 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP9 1AL
← Back to All Properties