Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, FELLOWES WAY, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 8BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£312,500
+13.6%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+41.0%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 15 July 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 8BW
← Back to All Properties