Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GREEN LANE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 2TL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£477,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.8%
Price Change
+£227,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£477,000
+90.8%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Detached
+£227,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,999
Sold on 26 November 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 2TL
← Back to All Properties