76, NEWLAND ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 1LB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£243,775
Last Sold Price
2 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+712.6%
Price Change
+£213,775 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£243,775+712.6%
Sold on 2 September 2015
Terraced
+£213,775 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
Sale #1