18, ALDERLEY CLOSE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK7 6BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£265,000+47.2%
Sold on 22 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+88.5%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 28 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1