17, MILL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S35 9XP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+243.3%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£115,000+243.3%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+4.7%
Sold on 16 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1