23, COACHWAYS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 2SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£206,950
Last Sold Price
28 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.3%
Price Change
+£128,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£206,950+165.3%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£128,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+2.0%
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
+£1,541 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,459
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1