Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, CARLTON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 1WS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£222,500
+50.3%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000
+16.5%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+46.8%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+85.0%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
+£39,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,750
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 1WS
← Back to All Properties