Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, VICTORIA ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 4DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£645,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£645,000
+51.8%
Sold on 23 January 2020
Terraced
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000
+54.0%
Sold on 21 March 2012
Terraced
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£276,000
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 4DN
← Back to All Properties