Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WILLINGHAM ROAD, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 5ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£179,000
+27.9%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
-29.1%
Sold on 25 November 2019
Detached
-£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+419.7%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Detached
+£159,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 5ES
← Back to All Properties