70, MARTYRS FIELD ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT1 3PU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£368,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.6%
Price Change
+£185,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£368,000+101.6%
Sold on 2 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£185,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500+125.3%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000+5.9%
Sold on 7 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 23 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1