Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, COWPER ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 4FZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+17.9%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£263,000
+35.6%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000
+38.6%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 3 July 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 4FZ
← Back to All Properties