WHITE GABLES, WAYSIDE AVENUE, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD23 4SH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£499,950
Last Sold Price
20 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1987.5%
Price Change
+£476,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£499,950+1987.5%
Sold on 20 June 2006
Detached
+£476,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,950-79.5%
Sold on 3 July 1997
Detached
-£93,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1