Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, QUEEN VICTORIA STREET, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 2RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+250.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£56,000
+250.0%
Sold on 30 January 2014
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,000
-42.9%
Sold on 25 October 2004
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 2RZ
← Back to All Properties