Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, HOLLYBANK DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 2BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
10 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,500
+45.7%
Sold on 10 October 2023
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+9.5%
Sold on 12 June 2014
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 21 August 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 2BU
← Back to All Properties