411, WHEATLEY LANE ROAD, BURNLEY, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB12 9ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,500
Last Sold Price
15 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.0%
Price Change
+£93,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£153,500+156.0%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£93,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+22.3%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1