Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 7, BRUNSWICK TERRACE, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX
BN3 1HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+36.2%
Sold on 25 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,500
+75.5%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+234.5%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 26 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1HL
← Back to All Properties