Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, PARKSIDE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 1YS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.6%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,000
+173.6%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 1YS
← Back to All Properties