42, JOSLING CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM17 6ND

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£26,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,000+41.1%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,800
Sold on 8 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1