Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 49, SOVEREIGN COURT, CAMPBELL ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 1AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+38.6%
Sold on 1 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+3.8%
Sold on 26 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+26.9%
Sold on 26 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 18 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 1AH
← Back to All Properties