Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CUSAK ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6XH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.1%
Price Change
+£54,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,000
+83.1%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£54,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,995
+8.3%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 11 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6XH
← Back to All Properties