Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, KESWICK AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
-4.8%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+46.5%
Sold on 26 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+220.9%
Sold on 11 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5BA
← Back to All Properties