9, WINTERBURN AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 3FY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£343,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.8%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£343,500+123.8%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500+19.1%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Detached
+£24,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,900
Sold on 13 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1