Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SUMMERHILL, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA1 2NW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+11.1%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£117,000
+6.4%
Sold on 24 October 2023
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,950
-8.4%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Terraced
-£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+48.1%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+294.9%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£60,490 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,510
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2NW
← Back to All Properties