Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ELLIOT CLOSE, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 0EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£24,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+21.5%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Detached
+£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,250
Sold on 18 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 0EZ
← Back to All Properties