180, BALMORAL ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME7 4QS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+366.7%
Price Change
+£220,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+366.7%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Terraced
+£220,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+20.0%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Terraced
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 3 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1