Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, WILFORD GROVE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 3EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£192,500
+3.5%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+26.1%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+104.9%
Sold on 4 March 2013
Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 23 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 3EZ
← Back to All Properties