Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, RAKE LANE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH49 0US
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
-10.0%
Sold on 1 April 2016
Terraced
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+71.5%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 19 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH49 0US
← Back to All Properties