Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
254, PLUMSTEAD ROAD EAST, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 9NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,100
Last Sold Price
16 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£63,105 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,100
+42.9%
Sold on 16 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£63,105 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,995
+54.7%
Sold on 9 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£51,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 9NH
← Back to All Properties