Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SALCOMBE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 1JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,950
Last Sold Price
23 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£104,950
+75.1%
Sold on 23 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+81.7%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 8 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 1JW
← Back to All Properties