Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BANNER WAY, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 3AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.1%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£159,000
+189.1%
Sold on 16 October 2006
Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 3AX
← Back to All Properties